Redaksi

REDAKSI
INDONESIA SATU
 
PENERBIT:
PT JURNALIS INDONESIA SATU
DIREKTUR UTAMA
HENDRI
DIREKTUR EKSEKUTIF
HIKA TRANSISIA A.P
DIREKTUR KEUANGAN
HIDAYATULLAH
DIREKTUR MARKETING
SUFERI
DIREKTUR EDUKASI
ASRIPIL YADI
DIREKTUR SERTIFIKASI
MAGHFUR
PEMIMPIN REDAKSI
HENDRI
WAKIL PEMIMPIN REDAKSI
OLVIAN MAZAID
 
REDAKTUR
MAGHFUR, HERIYOKO, HENDRI, ASRIPIL YADI
 
PERWAKILAN PROVINSI
 
ACEH
Biro Aceh Barat daya: Hery Purwanto
Biro Aceh Tenggara: Muhammad Husni
Biro Aceh Tamiang: Kusdiyono
Biro Lhokseumawe: Sayed Syarifuddin
 
SUMATERA UTARA
Biro Kota Medan: Fahrizal S Siagian
Biro Deli Serdang: Alamsyah Putra
Biro Karo: Anita Theresia Manua
Biro Labuhan Batu: Muhammad Azhar Harahap
Biro Labuhan Batu Utara: Jamil
Biro Simalungun: Karmel Sahat P Sitanggang; Khairul Amry
Biro Asahan: Edward Banjarnahor
Biro Nias: Desman Telaumbanua
 
SUMATERA BARAT
Biro Agam: Mariel Husni, Zul Abrar
Biro Bukittinggi: Linda Sari
Biro Pasaman: Syafrianto
Biro Pesisir Selatan: Suharyadi, Didi
Biro Tanah Datar: Joni Hermanto
Biro Kota Padang: Fikri Haldi; Fernando, Yondra, Afrizal
Biro Solok: Rizki Amelia 
Biro Dharmasraya: Adi Kampai, Ferry Piliang
 
JAMBI
Biro Kota Jambi: Solmi
Biro Tebo: Erwin
Biro Kerinci: Soni Yoner 
Biro Batanghari: Randy Pratama
 
RIAU
Biro Pekanbaru: Ade Aprizul, Ismed Saputra
Biro Bengkalis: Yulistar
Biro Rokan Hilir: Andy Gunawan Riothalo 
Biro Kampar: Teguh Prayuda Tama
Biro Kuantan Singingi: Asripil Yadi, SE., MM
 
KEPULAUAN RIAU
Perwakilan Kepri: Zulfahmi 
 
SUMATERA SELATAN
Biro Musi Banyuasin: Riyansyah Putra
Biro Kota Palembang: Ridho Kurniansyah   
 
BANGKA-BELITUNG
Biro Belitung Timur: Helmi
Biro Bangka Barat: Nopri
Biro Pangkal Pinang: Rikki Fermana
 BENGKULU
 
LAMPUNG
Biro Kota Bandar Lampung: Hidayatullah,
Biro Lampung Selatan: Agus Ferry Wahyudi
Biro Pesawaran: Al Ayubi Bram
Biro Lampung Utara: Chandra Saputra
Biro Mesuji: Komarudin
Biro Tulang Bawang: Sumarno
Biro Way Kanan: Heryudin, Aftisar Putra
Biro Kota Metro: Sahroni Yakub 
Biro Lampung Barat: Yudi Hutri Wijaya
Biro Lampung Tengah: Agung Sugenta Inyuta
 
BANTEN
Biro Pandeglang: Andang Suherman
Biro Serang: Ayu Amalia
Biro Tangerang: Sopiyan Hadi
Biro Kota Tengerang: Habibi
Biro Tangerang Selatan: Sri Ratna Sari
Biro Lebak: Uce Saepudin
 
DKI JAKARTA
Tomi Erizal, Ade Rudi Sutayat, Olvian Mazaid, Maghfur Ghazali, Hendri, Heriyoko  
 
JAWA BARAT
Biro Kota Bogor: Suferi
Biro Bogor: Lukman, Imbris Ghandi
Biro Pangandaran: Nanang Suryana S; Anton Atong Sughandi
Biro Depok: Gusti Fajarman 
 
JAWA TENGAH
Biro Banyumas: Narsono
Biro Batang: Aris Apriadi
Biro Brebes: Yudhi Prasetyo
Biro Sragen: Sugiyanto
Biro Tegal: Agus Sutanto, Andhi Timor Setiawan
Biro Kota Tegal: Anis Yahya 
Biro Purbalingga: Satria Ferry Sonarya, Cucu, Ratna Palupi
Biro Magelang: Agung Setiyo,
Biro Kota Magelang: Marno
Biro Kota Semarang: Andi Saputra,
Biro Semarang: Agung Widodo
Biro Cilacap: Totong Setiyadi, Agus Mulya
 
YOGYAKARTA
Biro Yogyakarta: Muhis
 
JAWA TIMUR
Biro Kota Surabaya: Achmad Sarjono 
Biro Bodowoso: Moch. Badrus Sholeh
Biro Jember: Siswandi, Sunarno
Biro Blitar: Sumartono
Biro Jombang: Hari Prastyo
Biro Malang: Dodiek Poerwono
Biro Kota Batu: Wahyudi Arif Firmanto, Raura Nindhiyanti Putri
Biro Nganjuk: Tiarsin, Faizal Anshori
Biro Ponorogo: Nurcholis
Biro Sidoarjo: Dian Kusuma Dewi
Biro Sumenep: Nurul Badrus Samsi
Biro Trenggalek: Agus Riyanto
Biro Kota Batu: Wahyudi
Biro Kediri: Prijo Atmodjo
Biro Mojokerto: Icha Suwarni; Amar Ma'ruf Malik; Didik Supriyanto
Biro Ngawi: Budiono
 
KALIMANTAN BARAT
 
KALIMANTAN TIMUR
Biro Kota Samarinda: Fahmi 
Biro Penajam Paser Utara: Rizal Sunandar
 
KALIMANTAN TENGAH
Biro Palangka Raya: Indra Gunawan 
Biro Kotawaringin Barat: Muhammad Saleh
 
KALIMANTAN UTARA
Biro Nunukan: Saharuddin 
 
KALIMANTAN SELATAN
 Biro Tanah Bumbu: Akram Sadli
Biro Hulu Sungai Utara: Munawir
SULAWESI UTARA
Biro Kota Manado: Steven Pande Iroot
Biro Minahasa: Michael Pande Iroot
Biro Minahasa Selatan: Toar Lengkong,
Biro Minahasa Tenggara: Donald S Selang
Biro Kota Bitung: Abdul Halik Harun
 
GORONTALO
Biro Kota Gorontalo: Bintang M. Hendri
Biro Bone Bolango: Iwan Ismail
Biro Pohuwato: Munafir Tumpinyo 
 
SULAWESI TENGAH
Kota Palu: Eko Prastyo
Biro Buol: Rahmat Salakea, Eka Putra, Basri Djulunau 
 
SULAWESI BARAT
Biro Polewali Mandar: Ilham, Irwandi 
Biro Pasangkayu: Iqbal
 
SULAWESI TENGGARA
Biro Buton Tengah: La Anto 
Biro Kendari: Sultang
 
SULAWESI SELATAN
Biro Bantaeng: Ryawan 
Biro Barru: Muhammad Hasyim, SE.,SPd
Biro Jeneponto: Samsir
Biro Luwu Timur: Suhardi
Biro Luwu Utara: Jusman
Biro Pangkep: Herman Djide
Biro Toraja Utara: Erlinuddin
Biro Tana Toraja: Widian
Biro Palopo: Riska Baranti
Biro Maros: Jamaluddin, Irianto
 
MALUKU
 Biro Kepulauan Aru: Justus M Salele
MALUKU UTARA
 
BALI
Biro Denpasar: Muhammad Dasman
 
NUSA TENGGARA BARAT
Biro Lombok Tengah: Syamsul Hadi
Biro Mataram: Syafruddin Adi
NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR
Biro Manggarai Barat: Petrus Aloysisus Hermanto 
 
PAPUA
Biro Dogiyai, Nabire, Deiyai, Paniai, Intan Jaya, Mimika: Aleks Waine 
 
PAPUA BARAT